Your Daily and Dependable Local Sports Source
Positively Promoting High School Athletics in Southeast Indiana
CLICK FOR NEXT LIVE GAME Apx. pregame start times shown.
WE MAY EXPERIENCE SIGNAL INTERRUPTIONS DURING LIVE WEBCASTS. Please be patient if interruptions occur. It takes a while to reconnect. Should we be unable to reconnect, the game will be streamed later on tape delay.
No games remain on the 2016-17 schedule.
CLICK FOR ARCHIVED GAMES Most recent games in normal & HD quality below.
BA 1A REG- Rising Sun v Indy Lutheran, White River Valley v Rising Sun; SB 2A REG Milan at Henryville; BA 3A-29 Lawrenceburg v Batesville; SB 2A-45: Milan v Southwestern; SB 3A-29: Madison v Connersville, Lawrenceburg v Franklin Co, Greensburg v Connersville, So. Dearborn v Madison, Rushville v Batesville
CLICK FOR FULL WEBCAST SCHEDULE (subject to change):
CLICK FOR WEBCAST PURCHASE INFORMATION

Jac-Cen-Del

  • Jun 4: Greensburg and 3 local individuals advance to regional (Golf (Boys))
  • May 31: District 4 All-State and Indiana All-Stars (Softball)
  • May 31: Sectional Semifinal Highlights from Monday, May 29 (Baseball)
  • May 26: 4 individuals advance to boys state finals (Track)
  • May 24: ORVC Track and Boys Golf Mental Attitude Winners (Golf (Boys), Track)
  • May 24: ORVC All-Conference and Mental Attitude Winner (Softball)
  • May 24: ORVC All-Conference and Mental Attitude Winner (Baseball)
  • May 24: ORVC Report for May 15-20 (Baseball, Golf (Boys), Softball, Track)
  • May 24: Rising Sun wins ORVC (Golf (Boys))
  • May 24: Sectional highlights from Monday, May 22 (Softball)
  • May 20: Softball highlights for May 18-19; Franklin Co. wins EIAC (Softball)
  • May 19: East Central Boys Sectional Results (Track)
  • May 18: Baseball highlights from May 15-17 (Baseball)
  • May 18: Rising Sun 1, Jac-Cen-Del 0 (Softball)
  • May 18: Franklin County Girls Sectional Results (Track)
  • May 17: ORVC Report for May 8-13 (Baseball, Golf (Boys), Softball, Track)
  • May 17: ORVC Track Mental Attitude, Coach of the Year Awards (Track)
  • May 14: Batesville beats Greensburg, Jac-Cen-Del; Pirates beat Eagles (Baseball)
  • May 14: Jac-Cen-Del 4, Milan 3 (Baseball)
  • May 11: Switzerland County wins ORVC title (Track)
  • May 10: Local basketball players receive IBCA Scholarships (Announcements, Basketball (Boys), Basketball (Girls))
  • May 10: Southwestern 10, Jac-Cen-Del 0 (Baseball)
  • May 9: ORVC Report for May 1-6 (Baseball, Golf (Boys), Softball, Track)
  • May 9: Switzerland County wins girls ORVC title (Track)
  • May 9: Confirmed dates and times for baseball sectionals of local interest (Baseball)
  • May 8: South Ripley 4, Jac-Cen-Del 3 (Baseball)
  • May 7: Pacers second in two matches (Golf (Boys))
  • May 4: Jac-Cen-Del 20, Shawe 1 (Baseball)
  • May 4: Switzerland County wins both quad meets (Track)
  • May 4: Confirmed dates and times for softball sectionals of local interest (Softball)
  •  
     
     
     
    Powered by WordPress | T-Mobile Phones for Sale at BestInCellPhones.com | Thanks to Free Phones at iCellPhoneDeals.com, Free MMORPG Games and Fat burning furnace review